Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Rico Andersson 09,14 IVSM 2019-03-01
2Daniel Ohlin 09,22 Pallasspelen2019-01-26
3Gustav Albin 09,35 Kretsmästerskap (inomhus)2019-04-06
4Gustav Albin 09,40 Pallasspelen2019-01-26
5Gustav Albin 09,51 Atleticumspelen2019-02-09
6Dennis Due 09,51 Åhus Indoor2019-02-02
7Gustav Albin 09,66 Öresundspelen2019-07-05
8Gustav Albin 09,66 Pannkaksspelen2019-05-18
9Gabriel Åsbjörnsson 09,66 Kretsmästerskap (inomhus)2019-04-06
10Gabriel Åsbjörnsson 09,78 Bedaspelen2019-06-02

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Hanna Pedersen 09,05 Kretsmästerskap (inomhus)2019-04-06
2Sarah Nihlmar 09,20 Kretsmästerskap (inomhus)2019-04-06
3Ella Cronholm 09,23 Kretsmästerskap (inomhus)2019-04-06
4Hildur Andersson 09,36 Kretsmästerskap (inomhus)2019-04-06
5Lavinia Winstedt 09,53 Öresundspelen2019-07-05
6Lova Nilsson 09,54 Öresundspelen2019-07-05
7Lavinia Winstedt 09,56 Laxaspelen2019-06-15
8Ester Annvik 09,60 Kretsmästerskap (inomhus)2019-04-06
9Tilda Gränse 09,61 Bedaspelen2019-06-02
10Tilda Gränse 09,62 Kretsmästerskap (inomhus)2019-04-06
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Michael Hansson 12,97 Startskottet2019-04-27

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Sara Liljegren 14,06 Startskottet2019-04-27
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Dennis Due 30,33 KA2-spelen2019-01-13
2Gustav Albin 32,84 Pannkaksspelen2019-05-18
3Anders Wifvesson 40,69 IVSM 2019-03-01

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Sara Liljegren 26,90 IVSM 2019-03-01
2Lova Nilsson 31,17 Laxaspelen2019-06-15
3Lova Nilsson 31,58 Öresundspelen2019-07-05
4Lova Nilsson 33,26 Atleticumspelen2019-02-09
5Lova Nilsson 33,88 Malmö Indoor Challange2019-01-13
6Lavinia Winstedt 34,55 Laxaspelen2019-06-15
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Michael Hansson 54,91 Malmö Indoor2019-02-03
2Michael Hansson 55,20 Malmö Indoor Challange2019-01-13
3Thomas Novin 57,54 IVSM 2019-03-01
4Per Lundqvist 58,80 Heleneholms Vårtävling2019-05-21
5Andreas Nilsson (1973) 59,75 Malmö Indoor2019-02-03
6Michael Bakker 01:00,92 Malmö Indoor Challange2019-01-13
7Mattias Carlsson 01:03,89 Malmö Indoor2019-02-03
8Dennis Due 01:07,20 Heleneholms Vårtävling2019-05-21
9Göran Persson 01:07,39 Malmö Indoor2019-02-03
10Per Gränse 01:08,80 Heleneholms Vårtävling2019-05-21

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Sara Liljegren 59,13 IVSM 2019-03-01
2Sara Liljegren 59,31 Pallasspelen2019-01-26
3Sara Liljegren 59,64 Malmö Indoor2019-02-03
4Sara Liljegren 01:00,50 Heleneholms Vårtävling2019-05-21
5Åsa Mohlin 01:02,04 Pallasspelen2019-01-26
6Åsa Mohlin 01:02,60 Malmö Indoor2019-02-03
7Åsa Mohlin 01:03,70 Malmö Indoor Challange2019-01-13
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Michael Hansson 01:59,92 Varberg Friidrott GP2019-07-15
2Michael Hansson 02:01,90 Heleneholms Vårtävling2019-05-21
3Anton Lindberg 02:02,10 Atleticumspelen2019-02-09
4Michael Hansson 02:02,55 Atleticumspelen2019-02-09
5Michael Hansson 02:03,87 IVDM (Malmö)2019-02-01
6Michael Hansson 02:04,56 Öresundspelen2019-07-05
7Michael Hansson 02:06,15 Pallasspelen2019-01-26
8Michael Hansson 02:14,92 Startskottet2019-04-27
9Per Lundqvist 02:17,05 Öresundspelen2019-07-05
10Andreas Nilsson (1973) 02:17,58 IVSM 2019-03-01

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Sara Liljegren 02:12,47 Pallasspelen2019-01-26
2Sara Liljegren 02:13,39 IVSM 2019-03-01
3Johanna Hofvendahl 02:16,94 Öresundspelen2019-07-05
4Sara Liljegren 02:21,69 Startskottet2019-04-27
5Lova Nilsson 02:42,77 Atleticumspelen2019-02-09
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Michael Hansson 02:44,09 Laxaspelen2019-06-15

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Johanna Hofvendahl 02:57,31 IUSM2019-03-10
2Johanna Hofvendahl 03:00,06 Pallasspelen2019-01-26
3Johanna Hofvendahl 03:03,26 Atleticumspelen2019-02-09
4Johanna Hofvendahl 03:05,87 Malmö Indoor Challange2019-01-13
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Lucas Brandt 04:21,00 Malmö Indoor Challange2019-01-13
2Anton Lindberg 04:24,53 Pallasspelen2019-01-26
3Lucas Brandt 04:29,65 Pallasspelen2019-01-26
4Michael Bakker 04:46,05 Malmö Indoor Challange2019-01-13
5BG Nilensjö 04:51,87 IVSM 2019-03-01
6Thomas Rödin 04:54,70 Atleticumspelen2019-02-09
7BG Nilensjö 04:54,98 Atleticumspelen2019-02-09
8Christian Daanen 05:01,85 Pallasspelen2019-01-26
9Christian Daanen 05:03,33 IVSM 2019-03-01
10Christian Daanen 05:03,70 Atleticumspelen2019-02-09

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Lova Nilsson 05:17,31 Laxaspelen2019-06-15
2Annelie Blomquist 05:18,72 Pallasspelen2019-01-26
3Catarina Petersson 06:15,73 IVSM 2019-03-01
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Samuel Russom 08:54,10 DM/VDM 3.000m2019-06-19
2Johan Gustafsson 08:57,81 Malmö Indoor2019-02-03
3Samuel Russom 09:02,24 Malmö Indoor2019-02-03
4Anton Lindberg 09:11,94 Malmö Indoor2019-02-03
5Daniel Ekholm 09:15,30 DM/VDM 3.000m2019-06-19
6Anton Lindberg 09:29,40 DM/VDM 3.000m2019-06-19
7Neil Lowrie 09:37,51 Malmö Indoor2019-02-03
8Andreas Klingebrant 09:57,50 DM/VDM 3.000m2019-06-19
9Josef Hamber 10:01,00 DM/VDM 3.000m2019-06-19
10BG Nilensjö 10:13,03 IVSM 2019-03-01

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Lova Nilsson 11:21,42 Öresundspelen2019-07-05
2Annelie Blomquist 11:23,95 Malmö Indoor2019-02-03
3Jennie Lorentsson 11:24,40 IVSM 2019-03-01
4Annelie Blomquist 11:35,30 DM/VDM 3.000m2019-06-19
5Josefine Carlberg 12:19,98 Malmö Indoor2019-02-03
6Josefine Carlberg 12:22,98 IVSM 2019-03-01
7Josefine Carlberg 12:23,10 DM/VDM 3.000m2019-06-19
8Catarina Petersson 13:07,30 IVSM 2019-03-01
9Catarina Petersson 13:10,70 DM/VDM 3.000m2019-06-19
10Catarina Petersson 13:16,10 Malmö Indoor2019-02-03
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Samuel Russom 15:10,06 Öresundspelen2019-07-05
2Samuel Russom 15:13,30 Göta Grand Prix2019-06-27
3Johan Gustafsson 15:42,49 Öresundspelen2019-07-05
4Daniel Ekholm 15:55,05 Öresundspelen2019-07-05
5Josef Hamber 17:07,40 Göta Grand Prix2019-06-27
6Kenth Fransson 17:16,00 Göta Grand Prix2019-06-27
7Christian Klingebrant 17:20,98 VDM & DM 5000m2019-05-23
8Mikael Andersson 17:45,90 Göta Grand Prix2019-06-27
9BG Nilensjö 18:05,10 VDM & DM 5000m2019-05-23
10BG Nilensjö 18:16,24 Öresundspelen2019-07-05

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Johanna Hofvendahl 17:24,50 Göta Grand Prix2019-06-27
2Karolina Tjernberg 21:01,60 5000m på Höganäs Arena2019-06-26
3Josefine Carlberg 21:17,40 Göta Grand Prix2019-06-27
4Catarina Petersson 22:33,83 VDM & DM 5000m2019-05-23
5Catarina Petersson 23:12,30 Göta Grand Prix2019-06-27
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Samuel Russom 31:50,00 Änglamilen2019-05-25
2Samuel Russom 31:56,50 VDM & DM 10 000 m2019-05-30
3Johan Gustafsson 32:12,00 DM 10 km Landsväg2019-04-07
4Samuel Russom 32:33,00 Springtime2019-05-11
5Samuel Russom 32:37,00 Varvetmilen2019-03-17
6Daniel Ekholm 32:50,00 Springtime2019-05-11
7Johan Gustafsson 33:00,00 Springtime2019-05-11
8Johan Gustafsson 33:15,00 Änglamilen2019-05-25
9Johan Gustafsson 33:38,40 VDM & DM 10 000 m2019-05-30
10Neil Lowrie 33:51,00 Springtime2019-05-11

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Anna Bjurman 37:59,00 Springtime2019-05-11
2Anna Bjurman 38:21,00 Varbergsloppet2019-07-06
3Anna Bjurman 38:25,00 Malmöloppet2019-06-15
4Sara Liljegren 38:43,00 Blodomloppet Malmö2019-05-14
5Sara Liljegren 39:15,00 Springtime2019-05-11
6Jennie Lorentsson 40:24,00 DM 10 km Landsväg2019-04-07
7Jennie Lorentsson 40:41,00 Springtime2019-05-11
8Frida Johansson 40:57,00 Änglamilen2019-05-25
9Jennie Lorentsson 41:27,30 Varvetmilen2019-03-17
10Moa Nyberg 42:51,00 Änglamilen2019-05-25
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Samuel Russom 01:06:54,00 Göteborgsvarvet2019-05-18
2Johan Gustafsson 01:12:26,00 Göteborgsvarvet2019-05-18
3Jim Berglund 01:17:00,00 Göteborgsvarvet2019-05-18
4Andreas Klingebrant 01:19:02,00 Göteborgsvarvet2019-05-18
5Anton Lindberg 01:20:54,00 Göteborgsvarvet2019-05-18
6Johan Ahlberg 01:21:59,00 Göteborgsvarvet2019-05-18
7Michael Bakker 01:22:07,00 Söderåsens halvmarathon2019-03-23
8Tobias Jansson 01:23:53,00 Göteborgsvarvet2019-05-18
9Christian Klingebrant 01:25:48,00 Göteborgsvarvet2019-05-18
10Thomas Rödin 01:26:30,00 Berlin Halvmarathon2019-04-07

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Anna Bjurman 01:26:09,00 Göteborgsvarvet2019-05-18
2Jennie Lorentsson 01:28:29,00 Kungsbackaloppet2019-04-28
3Marie-Louise Stenström 01:35:37,00 Berlin Halvmarathon2019-04-07
4Jill Bengtsson 01:43:16,00 Göteborgsvarvet2019-05-18
5Anna Malmros 01:44:43,00 Berlin Halvmarathon2019-04-07
6Åsa Mohlin 01:45:07,00 Göteborgsvarvet2019-05-18
7Catarina Petersson 01:45:34,00 Göteborgsvarvet2019-05-18
8Catarina Petersson 01:46:36,00 Berlin Halvmarathon2019-04-07
9Marie Olsson 01:53:29,00 Berlin Halvmarathon2019-04-07
10Maria Trönell 01:57:22,00 Göteborgsvarvet2019-05-18
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Josef Hamber 02:29:38,00 ASICS Stockholm Marathon2019-06-01
2Kenth Fransson 02:40:40,00 ASICS Stockholm Marathon2019-06-01
3Klas Johansson 03:00:15,00 Hamburg Marathon2019-04-28
4Thomas Rödin 03:05:41,00 ASICS Stockholm Marathon2019-06-01
5Andreas Gartmyr 03:09:37,00 Copenhagen Marathon2019-05-19
6Fredrik Steinman 03:12:00,00 ASICS Stockholm Marathon2019-06-01
7Håkan Reistad 03:18:05,00 Copenhagen Marathon2019-05-19
8Jesper Freij 03:20:57,00 Copenhagen Marathon2019-05-19
9Patrik Lindberg 03:21:11,00 Boston Marathon2019-04-15
10Stefan Bertlett 03:22:20,00 ASICS Stockholm Marathon2019-06-01

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Sofie Petersson 03:11:57,00 Sevilla Marathon2019-02-17
2Josefine Carlberg 03:30:54,00 ASICS Stockholm Marathon2019-06-01
3Heidi Levin 04:02:03,00 Copenhagen Marathon2019-05-19
4Jenny Reimer 04:08:29,00 ASICS Stockholm Marathon2019-06-01
5Eva Palmblad 04:21:50,00 ASICS Stockholm Marathon2019-06-01
6Sonja Kovac 04:29:38,00 Copenhagen Marathon2019-05-19
Tidigare år: 2013 2016 2014 2017 2018 2015