Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Gustav Albin 08,86 Öresundspelen2021-07-03
2Cesar Orrling 09,76 Öresundspelen2021-07-03

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
No data to display
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Christian Borg 12,56 Sommarspelen2021-07-25
2Dennis Due 14,48 Lundakvällen2021-06-23

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
No data to display
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Christian Borg 25,16 Malmö Stadion banlopp2021-07-03
2Leif Grönqvist 28,70 VDM & DM 200m, 800m, Höjd2021-07-14
3Mikael Stagling 28,74 VDM & DM 200m, 800m, Höjd2021-07-14
4Dennis Due 29,28 VDM & DM 200m, 800m, Höjd2021-07-14
5Fredrik Aplander 30,50 VDM & DM 200m, 800m, Höjd2021-07-14

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
No data to display
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Christian Borg 54,85 Malmö Stadion banlopp2021-07-03
2Gustav Albin 01:04,91 Öresundspelen2021-07-03
3Cesar Orrling 01:14,58 Öresundspelen2021-07-03

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
No data to display
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Michael Hansson 01:54,38 Världsungdomsspelen2021-07-11
2Michael Hansson 01:55,28 Folksam GP2021-06-02
3Michael Hansson 01:55,36 Sommarspelen2021-07-25
4Thomas Rödin 02:16,86 VDM & DM 200m, 800m, Höjd2021-07-14
5Christian Borg 02:17,36 Sommarspelen2021-07-25
6Mikael Stagling 02:24,01 VDM & DM 200m, 800m, Höjd2021-07-14
7BG Nilensjö 02:25,03 VDM & DM 200m, 800m, Höjd2021-07-14
8Fredrik Aplander 02:35,74 VDM & DM 200m, 800m, Höjd2021-07-14

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Sara Liljegren 02:13,93 VDM & DM 200m, 800m, Höjd2021-07-14
2Johanna Hofvendahl 02:15,90 VDM & DM 200m, 800m, Höjd2021-07-14
3Annelie Blomquist 02:32,12 VDM & DM 200m, 800m, Höjd2021-07-14
4Maria Trönell 03:05,59 VDM & DM 200m, 800m, Höjd2021-07-14
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Ahmed Abdelhamid 02:45,10 Kullaspring2021-07-10
2Leif Grönqvist 03:19,90 Kullaspring2021-07-10

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Sara Liljegren 02:53,30 Kullaspring2021-07-10
2Monica Andersson 03:53,50 Kullaspring2021-07-10
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Anton Lindberg 04:11,66 Mississippi College Season Opener2021-03-06
2Filip Malmros 04:20,10 Kullaspring2021-07-10
3Marcus Lundblad 04:38,80 Kullaspring2021-07-10
4Thomas Rödin 04:42,10 Kullaspring2021-07-10
5Andreas Tjellander 04:43,80 Kullaspring2021-07-10
6Paul Bredhe 05:09,60 Kullaspring2021-07-10

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Lova Nilsson 05:20,70 Kullaspring2021-07-10
2Lova Nilsson 05:56,92 Sommarspelen2021-07-25
3Maibritt Nilsson 06:16,40 Kullaspring2021-07-10
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Ahmed Abdelhamid 09:52,20 Kullaspring2021-07-10
2Thomas Rödin 09:56,60 DM/VDM 3.000m2021-06-16
3BG Nilensjö 10:11,20 DM/VDM 3.000m2021-06-16
4Mattias Larsson 10:14,70 Kullaspring2021-07-10
5BG Nilensjö 10:15,20 Kullaspring2021-07-10
6Mattias Larsson 10:23,30 DM/VDM 3.000m2021-06-16
7Håkan Reistad 10:35,23 DM/VDM 3.000m2021-06-16
8Andreas Nilsson (1973) 10:46,56 DM/VDM 3.000m2021-06-16
9Fredrik Aplander 11:07,47 DM/VDM 3.000m2021-06-16
10Paul Bredhe 11:08,91 DM/VDM 3.000m2021-06-16

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Johanna Hofvendahl 09:52,30 Kullaspring2021-07-10
2Johanna Hofvendahl 10:06,85 DM/VDM 3.000m2021-06-16
3Johanna Hofvendahl 10:06,85 DM/VDM 3.000m2021-06-16
4Sara Liljegren 10:27,86 DM/VDM 3.000m2021-06-16
5Annelie Blomquist 10:47,00 Kullaspring2021-07-10
6Annelie Blomquist 11:15,19 DM/VDM 3.000m2021-06-16
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Michael Hansson 16:11,10 Göta Grand Prix2021-06-10
2Neil Lowrie 16:28,10 Kullaspring2021-07-10
3Ahmed Abdelhamid 16:30,10 Göta Grand Prix2021-06-10
4Filip Malmros 16:46,50 Göta Grand Prix2021-06-10
5Mikael Stagling 16:57,30 Göta Grand Prix2021-06-10
6Johan Falk 17:07,50 Göta Grand Prix2021-06-10
7Emil Gribbling 17:17,60 Göta Grand Prix2021-06-10
8Patrik de la Motte 17:18,10 Göta Grand Prix2021-06-10
9Emil Nilsson 17:25,80 Göta Grand Prix2021-06-10
10Jesper Delgård 17:28,40 Göta Grand Prix2021-06-10

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Sara Liljegren 18:17,00 Göta Grand Prix2021-06-10
2Annelie Blomquist 18:37,50 Göta Grand Prix2021-06-10
3Jennie Lorentsson 18:50,40 Göta Grand Prix2021-06-10
4Felicia Persson 20:49,80 Göta Grand Prix2021-06-10
5Alicia Larsson 21:31,60 Göta Grand Prix2021-06-10
6Sonja Kovac 23:35,50 Göta Grand Prix2021-06-10
7Caroline Bladh Nilsson 23:36,20 Göta Grand Prix2021-06-10
8Maria Trönell 24:57,90 Göta Grand Prix2021-06-10
9Monica Andersson 26:10,60 Göta Grand Prix2021-06-10
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Johan Gustafsson 30:59,00 Allstarsmilen2021-06-06
2Johan Gustafsson 31:33,00 SM 10 km2021-07-13
3Timor Sandberg 31:49,00 SM 10 km2021-07-13
4Carl Andersson 35:10,00 SM 10 km2021-07-13
5Ahmed Abdelhamid 35:31,00 SM 10 km2021-07-13
6Mikael Stagling 36:01,32 VDM & DM 10 000 m2021-07-03
7Max Harris 36:09,00 SM 10 km2021-07-13
8Erik Alnervik 36:46,00 SM 10 km2021-07-13
9Mikael Stagling 37:01,00 SM 10 km2021-07-13
10Andreas Jansson 37:32,00 SM 10 km2021-07-13

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Annelie Blomquist 39:54,00 SM 10 km2021-07-13
2Amanda Petersson 40:01,00 SM 10 km2021-07-13
3Jeanette Olofsson 47:11,00 SM 10 km2021-07-13
4Maria Trönell 51:19,75 VDM & DM 10 000 m2021-07-03
5Catarina Petersson 51:57,00 SM 10 km2021-07-13
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Johan Gustafsson 01:18:22,00 Båstad Marathon2021-07-03
2Fredrik Engholm 01:33:02,00 Båstad Marathon2021-07-03
3Dennis Due 02:24:02,00 Båstad Marathon2021-07-03

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
No data to display
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Josef Hamber 02:31:42,00 Jordbro Maraton2021-05-09
2Nils Wetterberg 02:32:58,00 Jordbro Maraton2021-05-09
3Nils Wetterberg 02:46:09,00 Båstad Marathon2021-07-03

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Anna Kinch 04:24:19,00 Båstad Marathon2021-07-03
Tidigare år: 2013 2016 2019 2014 2020 2017 2018 2015