Medaljer 2024


Tidigare år: 2021 2013 2022 2016 2019 2014 2020 2023 2017 2018 2015

SM/VSM - 28 medaljer


Collapse/Expand
8 Guld
Namn 
Klass 
Gren 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
Sara LiljegrenK401500m05:00.72IVSM 01/03/2024
Florentina StojakovicK501500m05:18.35IVSM 01/03/2024
Florentina StojakovicK50800m02:33.50IVSM 01/03/2024
Florentina StojakovicK503000m11:22.19IVSM 01/03/2024
BG NilensjöM601500m05:09.93IVSM 01/03/2024
Sara LiljegrenK40800m02:23.29IVSM 01/03/2024
Christian DaanenM651500m05:29.57IVSM 01/03/2024
Robin IsakssonM3524h24:00:00.00VXO 24h27/04/2024
Collapse/Expand
16 Silver
Namn 
Klass 
Gren 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
Maibritt NilssonK60400m01:18.69IVSM 01/03/2024
Sven LindebergM603000m11:20.45IVSM 01/03/2024
Christian DaanenM65800m02:38.92IVSM 01/03/2024
Sara LiljegrenK40400m01:03.55IVSM 01/03/2024
Florentina StojakovicK50400m01:08.64IVSM 01/03/2024
Ola KrikströmM453000m09:51.24IVSM 01/03/2024
Christian DaanenM653000m11:18.07IVSM 01/03/2024
Kjell GunnarssonM80800m03:52.07IVSM 01/03/2024
Andreas Nilsson (1973)M354x200m01:52.09IVSM 01/03/2024
Marcus LundbladM354x200m01:52.09IVSM 01/03/2024
Florentina StojakovicK504x200m02:22.39IVSM 01/03/2024
Tina ReimerK504x200m02:22.39IVSM 01/03/2024
Monica AnderssonK504x200m02:22.39IVSM 01/03/2024
Cecilia HedströmK504x200m02:22.39IVSM 01/03/2024
Lars WallinM354x200m01:52.09IVSM 01/03/2024
Martin ÅkerlöfM354x200m01:52.09IVSM 01/03/2024
Collapse/Expand
4 Brons
Namn 
Klass 
Gren 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
Tina ReimerK551500m06:03.68IVSM 01/03/2024
Ahmed AbdelhamidM353000m09:23.50IVSM 01/03/2024
Martin ÅkerlöfM45400m56.41IVSM 01/03/2024
BG NilensjöM60800m02:28.89IVSM 01/03/2024

DM/VDM - 136 medaljer


Collapse/Expand
61 Guld
Namn 
Klass 
Gren 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
Sara LiljegrenK40800m02:35.99IVDM 800m20/01/2024
Florentina StojakovicK50800m02:36.73IVDM 800m20/01/2024
Tina ReimerK55800m02:59.38IVDM 800m20/01/2024
Michael HanssonMS800m02:04.54IVDM 800m20/01/2024
Britt-Mari FagertunK70800m03:49.74IVDM 800m20/01/2024
Annelie BlomquistKS800m02:28.55IVDM 800m20/01/2024
BG NilensjöM60800m02:33.21IVDM 800m20/01/2024
Niklas LovénM55800m02:33.47IVDM 800m20/01/2024
Martin ÅkerlöfM45800m02:16.73IVDM 800m20/01/2024
Terje AugdalM35800m02:18.00IVDM 800m20/01/2024
Florentina StojakovicK501500m05:13.68Atleticumspelen10/02/2024
Tina ReimerK551500m05:56.59Atleticumspelen10/02/2024
Sven LindebergM601500m05:13.88Atleticumspelen10/02/2024
Christian DaanenM651500m05:18.50Atleticumspelen10/02/2024
Dennis DueM50Tresteg8.45 mNIAS Games18/02/2024
Leif GrönqvistM55400m01:05.89NIAS Games18/02/2024
Martin ÅkerlöfM45400m56.16NIAS Games18/02/2024
Alicia LarssonF153000m10:55.63NIAS Games18/02/2024
BG NilensjöM603000m10:40.56NIAS Games18/02/2024
Christian DaanenM653000m11:22.70NIAS Games18/02/2024
Mikael SegerMS3000m08:52.06NIAS Games18/02/2024
Florentina StojakovicK503000m11:05.98NIAS Games18/02/2024
Josefine CarlbergK553000m12:22.32NIAS Games18/02/2024
Annelie BlomquistKS3000m10:08.61NIAS Games18/02/2024
Florentina StojakovicK505km19:23.00DM/VDM 3/5km landsväg07/04/2024
Ahmed AbdelhamidM355km16:22.00DM/VDM 3/5km landsväg07/04/2024
Mattias LarssonM405km16:30.00DM/VDM 3/5km landsväg07/04/2024
Neil LowrieM455km16:34.00DM/VDM 3/5km landsväg07/04/2024
Josefine CarlbergK555km21:34.00DM/VDM 3/5km landsväg07/04/2024
Lena ErikssonK605km24:03.00DM/VDM 3/5km landsväg07/04/2024
BG NilensjöM605km18:15.00DM/VDM 3/5km landsväg07/04/2024
Christian DaanenM655km19:57.00DM/VDM 3/5km landsväg07/04/2024
Annelie BlomquistKS5km17:43.10DM/VDM 3/5km landsväg07/04/2024
Mikael SegerMS5km15:17.70DM/VDM 3/5km landsväg07/04/2024
Christian DaanenM6510km41:32.00DM 10 km Landsväg14/04/2024
BG NilensjöM6010km37:11.00DM 10 km Landsväg14/04/2024
Mattias LarssonM4010km34:32.00DM 10 km Landsväg14/04/2024
Josefine CarlbergK5510km44:41.00DM 10 km Landsväg14/04/2024
Florentina StojakovicK5010km39:50.00DM 10 km Landsväg14/04/2024
Catarina PeterssonK6510km53:09.00DM 10 km Landsväg14/04/2024
Annelie BlomquistKS10km37:21.00DM 10 km Landsväg14/04/2024
Mikael SegerMS10km32:08.00DM 10 km Landsväg14/04/2024
BG NilensjöM6010000m37:10.63VDM & DM 10 000 m09/05/2024
Fredrik AplanderM5510000m39:17.98VDM & DM 10 000 m09/05/2024
Ola KrikströmM4510000m34:59.90VDM & DM 10 000 m09/05/2024
Sara LiljegrenK4010000m38:00.31VDM & DM 10 000 m09/05/2024
Marina StoltzK4510000m39:53.19VDM & DM 10 000 m09/05/2024
Florentina StojakovicK5010000m39:34.51VDM & DM 10 000 m09/05/2024
Tina ReimerK5510000m47:37.33VDM & DM 10 000 m09/05/2024
Annelie BlomquistKS10000m37:42.75VDM & DM 10 000 m09/05/2024
Mikael SegerMS10000m32:11.12VDM & DM 10 000 m09/05/2024
Camilla LindholmK503000m10:40.82DM/VDM 3000m06/06/2024
Marie OlssonK553000m14:49.61DM/VDM 3000m06/06/2024
Ahmed AbdelhamidMS3000m09:14.38DM/VDM 3000m06/06/2024
Ahmed AbdelhamidM353000m09:14.38DM/VDM 3000m06/06/2024
Mattias LarssonM403000m09:39.70DM/VDM 3000m06/06/2024
BG NilensjöM603000m10:53.20DM/VDM 3000m06/06/2024
Per LundqvistM45800m02:12.78VDM & DM 200m, 800m, Höjd26/06/2024
Marie OlssonK55800m03:24.42VDM & DM 200m, 800m, Höjd26/06/2024
Florentina StojakovicK50800m02:31.89VDM & DM 200m, 800m, Höjd26/06/2024
Sara LiljegrenK40800m02:14.87VDM & DM 200m, 800m, Höjd26/06/2024
Collapse/Expand
42 Silver
Namn 
Klass 
Gren 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
Monica AnderssonK50800m03:08.12IVDM 800m20/01/2024
Mikael SegerMS800m02:04.83IVDM 800m20/01/2024
Catarina PeterssonK65800m03:38.89IVDM 800m20/01/2024
Kjell GunnarssonM80800m03:46.36IVDM 800m20/01/2024
Paul BredheM60800m02:34.52IVDM 800m20/01/2024
Fredrik AplanderM55800m02:34.58IVDM 800m20/01/2024
Andreas TjellanderM45800m02:17.52IVDM 800m20/01/2024
Marcus LundbladM40800m02:22.63IVDM 800m20/01/2024
Mattias StenströmM35800m02:23.03IVDM 800m20/01/2024
Per LundqvistM453000m10:10.48NIAS Games18/02/2024
Sven LindebergM603000m11:00.01NIAS Games18/02/2024
David SanchezM403000m09:54.77NIAS Games18/02/2024
Beatrice ChristenssonK503000m13:48.73NIAS Games18/02/2024
Tina ReimerK553000m12:57.51NIAS Games18/02/2024
Catarina PeterssonK653000m14:56.42NIAS Games18/02/2024
Alicia LarssonKS3000m10:55.63NIAS Games18/02/2024
Ahmed AbdelhamidM353000m09:14.92NIAS Games18/02/2024
Sara LiljegrenK405km18:40.00DM/VDM 3/5km landsväg07/04/2024
Carl AnderssonM405km16:53.00DM/VDM 3/5km landsväg07/04/2024
Marina StoltzK455km20:11.00DM/VDM 3/5km landsväg07/04/2024
Linus ErikssonM505km17:10.00DM/VDM 3/5km landsväg07/04/2024
Maibritt NilssonK605km24:47.00DM/VDM 3/5km landsväg07/04/2024
Sven LindebergM605km18:58.00DM/VDM 3/5km landsväg07/04/2024
Kjell GunnarssonM805km27:37.00DM/VDM 3/5km landsväg07/04/2024
Sven LindebergM6010km39:03.00DM 10 km Landsväg14/04/2024
Linus ErikssonM5010km35:30.00DM 10 km Landsväg14/04/2024
Jens FrickM3510km34:46.00DM 10 km Landsväg14/04/2024
Tina ReimerK5510km47:29.00DM 10 km Landsväg14/04/2024
Marina StoltzK4510km41:28.00DM 10 km Landsväg14/04/2024
Sara LiljegrenK4010km37:51.00DM 10 km Landsväg14/04/2024
Sven LindebergM6010000m39:28.25VDM & DM 10 000 m09/05/2024
Martin SelinM4010000m36:19.69VDM & DM 10 000 m09/05/2024
Anna KinchK5010000m46:23.82VDM & DM 10 000 m09/05/2024
Marie OlssonK5510000m53:24.70VDM & DM 10 000 m09/05/2024
Lena ErikssonK6010000m49:23.95VDM & DM 10 000 m09/05/2024
Sara LiljegrenKS10000m38:00.31VDM & DM 10 000 m09/05/2024
Camilla LindholmKS3000m10:40.82DM/VDM 3000m06/06/2024
Beatrice ChristenssonK503000m13:08.30DM/VDM 3000m06/06/2024
Anders OlssonM603000m11:04.54DM/VDM 3000m06/06/2024
Fredrik AplanderM55800m02:32.69VDM & DM 200m, 800m, Höjd26/06/2024
Sara LiljegrenKS800m02:14.87VDM & DM 200m, 800m, Höjd26/06/2024
Andreas Nilsson (1973)M50800m02:15.44VDM & DM 200m, 800m, Höjd26/06/2024
Collapse/Expand
33 Brons
Namn 
Klass 
Gren 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
Mattias CarlssonM55800m02:35.22IVDM 800m20/01/2024
Andreas Nilsson (1973)M50800m02:21.27IVDM 800m20/01/2024
Thomas NovinM40800m02:23.86IVDM 800m20/01/2024
Sara LiljegrenKS800m02:35.99IVDM 800m20/01/2024
Emil GribblingMS800m02:06.10IVDM 800m20/01/2024
Dennis DueM50Höjd1.30 mÅhus Indoor04/02/2024
Dennis DueM50Kula8.57 mÅhus Indoor04/02/2024
Mikael StaglingM451500m04:52.14Atleticumspelen10/02/2024
Andreas Nilsson (1973)M501500m04:52.56Atleticumspelen10/02/2024
Fredrik AplanderM551500m05:22.37Atleticumspelen10/02/2024
Emil GribblingMS3000m08:59.38NIAS Games18/02/2024
Christoffer ZachrissonM403000m09:59.19NIAS Games18/02/2024
Jennie LorentssonK405km19:18.00DM/VDM 3/5km landsväg07/04/2024
Rickard JohnssonM505km18:00.00DM/VDM 3/5km landsväg07/04/2024
Catarina PeterssonK655km25:16.00DM/VDM 3/5km landsväg07/04/2024
Britt-Mari FagertunK705km29:22.00DM/VDM 3/5km landsväg07/04/2024
Eerik nöu WihlborgMS5km15:32.30DM/VDM 3/5km landsväg07/04/2024
Sonja KovacK505km23:00.00DM/VDM 3/5km landsväg07/04/2024
Fredrik AplanderM5510km39:32.00DM 10 km Landsväg14/04/2024
Jennie LorentssonK4010km39:48.00DM 10 km Landsväg14/04/2024
Sara LiljegrenKS10km37:51.00DM 10 km Landsväg14/04/2024
Eerik nöu WihlborgMS10km32:33.00DM 10 km Landsväg14/04/2024
Johan BookM5010000m38:25.80VDM & DM 10 000 m09/05/2024
Ertan IsikliM4010000m41:27.11VDM & DM 10 000 m09/05/2024
Sonja KovacK5010000m47:06.47VDM & DM 10 000 m09/05/2024
Florentina StojakovicKS10000m39:34.51VDM & DM 10 000 m09/05/2024
Eerik nöu WihlborgMS10000m33:18.34VDM & DM 10 000 m09/05/2024
Ertan IsikliM403000m11:08.09DM/VDM 3000m06/06/2024
Per LundqvistM453000m10:17.19DM/VDM 3000m06/06/2024
Patrik OlssonM503000m10:56.90DM/VDM 3000m06/06/2024
Sven LindebergM603000m11:10.74DM/VDM 3000m06/06/2024
Mikael StaglingM45800m02:22.62VDM & DM 200m, 800m, Höjd26/06/2024
Beatrice ChristenssonK50800m03:00.53VDM & DM 200m, 800m, Höjd26/06/2024