Tävlingsinformation


Göta Grand Prix den 2 juli 2020
Namn: Göta Grand Prix
Plats: Helsingborg
Typ: Löpning
Status: GGP
Hemsida: Extern länk
Resultat: Extern länk


Distanser/grenar


  NamnUnderlagKlasser  
Visa 1 MileBanaMS,KS
Visa 10000mBanaMS,KS,Grupp1, Grupp 2, Grupp 3, Grupp 4
Visa 1000mInomhusMS,KS
Visa 1000mBanaMS,KS,Grupp 1, Grupp 2, Grupp 3, Grupp 4
Visa 10kmTerrängGrupp 1, Grupp 2, Grupp 3, Grupp 4
Visa 10kmAsfaltMotion
Visa 1500mBanaGrupp1,Grupp2,Grupp3,Grupp4
Visa 2000mBanaMS,KS
Visa 3000mBanaMS,KS,Grupp1, Grupp2, Grupp3, Grupp4
Visa 3000mInomhusMS,KS
Visa 400mBanaMS,KS,Grupp 1, Grupp 2, Grupp 3, Grupp 4
Visa 5 kmTerrängGrupp1, Grupp2, Grupp3, Grupp4
Visa 5000mBanaMS,KS,Grupp1, Grupp2, Grupp3, Grupp4
Visa 5kmAsfaltMotion
Visa 60 minuterBanaMS,KS,M35,M45,M50,M55,K40,K45
Visa 600mBanaMS,KS
Visa 800mInomhusMS,KS,Grupp1, Grupp2, Grupp3, Grupp4
Visa 800mBanaMS,KS



Göta-resultat


  GrenKlassPlatsNamnResultatRankingRekordBarometer 
600mKS1 Sara Liljegren 01:37,07 17,13  48 p
600mKS2 Johanna Hofvendahl 01:40,24 19,75  38 p
600mKS3 Lova Nilsson 01:49,89 26,8  31 p
600mKS4 Annelie Blomquist 01:52,06 28,22  27 p
600mKS6 Jennie Lorentsson 01:55,83 30,55  20 p
600mKS7 Anna Malmros 01:59,20 32,52  17 p
600mKS9 Jill Bengtsson 02:08,42 37,36  14 p
600mKS10 Maria Trönell 02:11,40 38,78  11 p
600mKS11 Monica Andersson 02:15,92 40,82  11 p
600mMS1 Michael Hansson 01:25,88 16,11  51 p
600mMS3 Lucas Brandt 01:30,42 20,32  35 p
600mMS5 Neil Lowrie 01:31,89 21,6  27 p
600mMS6 Martin Åkerlöf 01:33,28 22,76  23 p
600mMS7 Christian Borg 01:34,88 24,07  20 p
600mMS8 Andreas Tjellander 01:35,56 24,61  16 p
600mMS9 Rickard Johnsson 01:37,20 25,88  16 p
600mMS10 Michael Bakker 01:38,04 26,51  13 p
600mMS11 Filip Malmros 01:38,93 27,18  13 p
600mMS13 Jens Frick 01:39,06 27,27  10 p
600mMS13 Tomas Frennesson 01:39,55 27,63  10 p
600mMS14 Filip Carlsson 01:40,70 28,46  10 p
600mMS15 Karl Lindgren 01:41,08 28,72  10 p
600mMS16 Marcus Lundblad 01:41,36 28,92  7 p
600mMS17 Patrik de la Motte 01:41,74 29,19  7 p
600mMS18 Thomas Rödin 01:43,19 30,18  7 p
600mMS19 Mattias Carlsson 01:45,10 31,45  7 p
600mMS20 Ron Tuk 01:47,13 32,75  7 p
600mMS22 Fredrik Steinman 01:47,98 33,28  6 p
600mMS23 Bujar Bega 01:48,79 33,78  6 p
600mMS24 Leif Grönqvist 01:49,28 34,07  6 p
600mMS25 Thomas Novin 01:49,43 34,16  6 p
600mMS26 Patrik Olsson 01:50,62 34,87  6 p
600mMS27 Fredrik Aplander 01:50,75 34,95  6 p
600mMS28 Daniel Jorme 01:53,32 36,42  6 p
600mMS29 Niclas Holger Öman 01:57,37 38,62  6 p
600mMS30 Christian Malmros 02:00,66 40,29  6 p