Tävlingsinformation


Öresundspelen den 6 juli 2018
Namn: Öresundspelen
Plats: Helsingborg
Typ: Löpning
Status:
Hemsida:
Resultat: Extern länk


Distanser/grenar


  NamnUnderlagKlasser  
Visa 100mBanaMS,KS
Visa 1500mBanaMS,KS
Visa 200mBanaMS,KS,P19,P17,P15,P14,P13,P12,F19,F17,F15,F14,F13,F12
Visa 3000mBanaMS,KS,F17
Visa 400mBanaMS,KS,P17
Visa 400mHBanaMS,KS
Visa 5000mBanaMS,KS
Visa 5000mBanaMS,KS
Visa 600mBanaP19,P17,P15,P14,P13,P12,F19,F17,F15,F14,F13,F12,M35,M40,M45,M50,M55,M60,M65,K35,K40,K45,K50,K55,K60,K65,P10,P11,F10,F11
Visa 60mBanaP19,P17,P15,P14,P13,P12,F19,F17,F15,F14,F13,F12,P11,F11, P10, F10, P9, F9
Visa 800mBanaMS,KS,P17,F15
Visa 80mBanaF14,F12
Visa BollBanaP9, F9
Visa BollkastBanaF9
Visa DiskusBanaP19,P17,P15,P14,P13,P12,F19,F17,F15,F14,F13,F12
Visa HöjdBanaP19,P17,P15,P14,P13,P12,F19,F17,F15,F14,F13,F12,P11,F11
Visa KulaBanaP19,P17,P15,P14,P13,P12,F19,F17,F15,F14,F13,F12,P11,F11,F10
Visa LängdBanaP19,P17,P15,P14,P13,P12,F19,F17,F15,F14,F13,F12,P11,F11, P10, F10, P9, F9
Visa SpjutBanaP19,P17,P15,P14,P13,P12,F19,F17,F15,F14,F13,F12
Visa StavBanaKS,F19,F17,F15,F14
Visa TrestegBanaMS,KS



Göta-resultat


  GrenKlassPlatsNamnResultatRankingRekordBarometer 
1500mKS5 Johanna Hofvendahl 05:01,03 23,44PR 110 p
1500mMS7 Michael Bakker 04:30,65 23,89  51 p
3000mF171 Johanna Hofvendahl 10:46,59 24,82PR 160 p
3000mKS2 Annelie Blomquist 10:51,49 25,38  83 p
400mKS7 Åsa Mohlin 01:02,84 24,25PR 91 p
400mMS10 Michael Hansson 54,42 20,65KR 31 p
400mMS13 Martin Åkerlöf 56,93 24,15KR 274 p
400mP1712 Karl Lindgren 57,61 25,05KR 28 p
5000mMS4 BG Nilensjö 18:24,40 31,42  101 p
5000mMS5 Emil Pålsson 18:52,54 33,13PR 145 p
5000mMS6 Christian Daanen 18:56,84 33,38  90 p
5000mMS7 Thomas Rödin 18:58,79 33,5PR 136 p
600mF103 Vintra Sävgren 02:07,20 36,76  66 p
600mF115 Lova Nilsson 02:04,86 35,58  54 p
600mP103 Gustav Albin 01:56,38 38,1  66 p
60m F95 Hedvig Turesson 09,99 30,73  54 p
60m F92 Vintra Sävgren 10,00 30,8  74 p
60m P104 Gustav Albin 09,49 32,67  55 p
60mF1118 Lova Nilsson 10,28 32,68  16 p
800mF155 Johanna Hofvendahl 02:26,78 22,82  55 p
800mKS2 Sara Liljegren 02:19,68 18,9  76 p
800mMS5 Michael Hansson 02:06,79 20,41  53 p
800mMS6 Martin Åkerlöf 02:10,50 22,67  48 p
800mMS8 Michael Bakker 02:13,61 24,47  38 p
800mP1715 Karl Lindgren 02:14,08 24,74  28 p
BollkastF94 Hedvig Turesson 19,71 m    107 p
HöjdF1110 Lova Nilsson 1,16 m    77 p
Längd F911 Hedvig Turesson 3,12 m    78 p
Längd F96 Vintra Sävgren 3,25 m  PR 147 p
LängdF1119 Lova Nilsson 2,97 m    65 p