Logga in
Götaweb
HEM
Blogg
Resultat
KM-jakten
Barometer
Ranking
Rekord
Årsbästa
Tävlingsinformation
Springtime den 11 maj 2019
Namn:
Springtime
Plats:
Helsingborg
Typ:
Löpning
Status:
SGP
Hemsida:
Resultat:
Extern länk
Distanser/grenar
Namn
Underlag
Klasser
Visa
1 eng mile
Asfalt
P 7-12, F 7-12
Visa
10km
Asfalt
MS,KS,P18,F18
Visa
5 km
Asfalt
MS,KS,P tom 16år,F tom 16år,P18,F18
Göta-resultat
Gren
Klass
Plats
Namn
Resultat
Ranking
Rekord
Barometer
1 eng mile
F 7-12
1
Ester Annvik
06:06,00
30,99
109 p
1 eng mile
F 7-12
2
Lavinia Winstedt
06:07,00
31,18
96 p
1 eng mile
F 7-12
5
Vintra Sävgren
06:59,00
39,72
77 p
1 eng mile
F 7-12
14
Hedvig Wahlberg
07:56,00
46,94
46 p
1 eng mile
F 7-12
17
Alice Johnsson
08:16,00
49,08
38 p
1 eng mile
F 7-12
27
Smilla Sjölander
08:54,00
52,7
16 p
1 eng mile
F 7-12
46
Signe Wahlberg
09:56,00
57,62
16 p
1 eng mile
F 7-12
47
Moa Nygren
10:03,00
58,12
16 p
1 eng mile
F 7-12
53
Molli Målberg
12:24,00
66,05
16 p
1 eng mile
P 7-12
5
Gabriel Åsbjörnsson
06:47,00
45,18
75 p
1 eng mile
P 7-12
10
Carl Fredrik Aplander
07:04,00
47,38
52 p
1 eng mile
P 7-12
15
Eric Persson
07:24,00
49,75
44 p
1 eng mile
P 7-12
19
Albin Berg
07:34,00
50,85
36 p
1 eng mile
P 7-12
24
Anton Kjellberg
08:06,00
54,09
28 p
1 eng mile
P 7-12
28
Love Kronwall
08:45,00
57,5
16 p
1 eng mile
P 7-12
29
William Nilsson
08:53,00
58,14
16 p
1 eng mile
P 7-12
35
Elvin Gustavsson
09:45,00
61,86
16 p
1 eng mile
P 7-12
37
Oscar Eriksson
09:59,00
62,75
16 p
10km
KS
3
Anna Bjurman
37:59,00
22,26
177 p
10km
KS
6
Sara Liljegren
39:15,00
24,77
164 p
10km
KS
11
Jennie Lorentsson
40:41,00
27,42
144 p
10km
KS
16
Karolina Tjernberg
42:57,00
31,25
127 p
10km
KS
18
Moa Nyberg
43:28,00
32,06
127 p
10km
KS
19
Amanda Petersson
43:54,00
32,73
127 p
10km
KS
21
Sara Holm
44:30,00
33,64
118 p
10km
KS
24
Josefine Carlberg
44:53,00
34,21
118 p
10km
KS
25
Anna Malmros
45:08,00
34,57
118 p
10km
KS
32
Catarina Petersson
46:11,00
36,06
100 p
10km
KS
52
Sonja Kovac
48:26,00
39,03
100 p
10km
KS
59
Emma Jönsson
49:16,00
40,06
100 p
10km
KS
62
Emilie Olsson
49:40,00
40,54
100 p
10km
KS
63
Ellen Källberg
49:44,00
40,62
100 p
10km
KS
69
Lotta Lewis-Jonsson
50:01,00
40,96
100 p
10km
KS
93
Isabelle Pedersen
51:21,00
42,49
100 p
10km
KS
100
Caroline Bladh Nilsson
51:46,00
42,96
100 p
10km
KS
111
Sofie Olsson
52:24,00
43,65
100 p
10km
KS
121
Eva Palmblad
52:45,00
44,02
100 p
10km
KS
136
Monika Olsson
53:21,00
44,65
PR
150 p
10km
KS
142
Vera Carlberg
53:36,00
44,91
100 p
10km
KS
179
Tina Reimer
54:57,00
46,26
100 p
10km
KS
261
Britt-Mari Fagertun
57:51,00
48,95
100 p
10km
MS
1
Samuel Russom
32:33,00
19,23
PR
248 p
10km
MS
2
Daniel Ekholm
32:50,00
19,92
186 p
10km
MS
3
Johan Gustafsson
33:00,00
20,33
178 p
10km
MS
5
Neil Lowrie
33:51,00
22,33
PR
219 p
10km
MS
7
Josef Hamber
33:59,00
22,63
PR
211 p
10km
MS
9
Kenth Fransson
34:12,00
23,12
PR
203 p
10km
MS
14
Anton Lindberg
34:55,00
24,7
PR
188 p
10km
MS
15
Petter Persson
34:55,00
24,7
138 p
10km
MS
17
Ahmed Abdelhamid
35:14,00
25,38
128 p
10km
MS
20
Andreas Klingebrant
35:49,00
26,59
PR
178 p
10km
MS
22
Miro Cepciansky
36:17,00
27,54
119 p
10km
MS
23
Lucas Brandt
36:32,00
28,03
119 p
10km
MS
24
Tobias Jansson
36:36,00
28,16
118 p
10km
MS
25
Martin Erson
36:59,00
28,91
118 p
10km
MS
26
Karl Lindgren
37:06,00
29,13
PR
150 p
10km
MS
27
Erik Cederquist
37:07,00
29,16
100 p
10km
MS
29
Johan Ahlberg
37:21,00
29,61
PR
150 p
10km
MS
30
Dennis Larsson
37:41,00
30,23
100 p
10km
MS
32
Christian Klingebrant
37:46,00
30,38
100 p
10km
MS
34
Fredrik Stoltz
37:55,00
30,66
100 p
10km
MS
36
Simon Wikstrand
37:58,00
30,75
100 p
10km
MS
37
BG Nilensjö
38:00,00
30,81
100 p
10km
MS
39
Stefan Bertlett
38:07,00
31,02
100 p
10km
MS
42
Oliver Malmqvist
38:15,00
31,26
100 p
10km
MS
43
Patrik Johansson
38:28,00
31,65
PR
150 p
10km
MS
44
Michael Hansson
38:31,00
31,74
PR
150 p
10km
MS
45
Dan Berglund
38:32,00
31,77
100 p
10km
MS
51
Henrik Teinvall
38:56,00
32,47
100 p
10km
MS
53
Carl Hofvendahl
39:01,00
32,61
100 p
10km
MS
56
Thomas Rödin
39:11,00
32,9
100 p
10km
MS
60
Fredrik Aplander
39:19,00
33,13
100 p
10km
MS
61
Patrik de la Motte
39:20,00
33,16
PR
150 p
10km
MS
62
Christian Daanen
39:26,00
33,33
100 p
10km
MS
64
Håkan Reistad
39:28,00
33,38
100 p
10km
MS
65
Johan Olsson
39:28,00
33,38
100 p
10km
MS
75
Rickard Johnsson
39:44,00
33,83
100 p
10km
MS
79
Mikael Andersson
39:56,00
34,16
100 p
10km
MS
85
Marcus Bällgren
40:28,00
35,03
100 p
10km
MS
90
Martin Åkerlöf
40:42,00
35,4
100 p
10km
MS
94
Truls Andersson
41:00,00
35,87
PR
150 p
10km
MS
99
Daniel Ohlin
41:09,00
36,11
PR
150 p
10km
MS
107
Mattias Carlsson
41:16,00
36,29
100 p
10km
MS
109
Filip Carlsson
41:34,00
36,75
PR
150 p
10km
MS
111
Hasse Broomé
41:46,00
37,05
100 p
10km
MS
115
Thomas Mellby
41:52,00
37,2
100 p
10km
MS
118
Andreas Nilsson (1979)
41:58,00
37,35
100 p
10km
MS
120
Per Olsson
42:03,00
37,47
100 p
10km
MS
124
Jonas Persson
42:11,00
37,67
100 p
10km
MS
128
Dennis Andersberg
42:20,00
37,89
PR
150 p
10km
MS
132
Jonas Mellby
42:28,00
38,09
100 p
10km
MS
136
Jonathan Lundgren
42:29,00
38,11
PR
150 p
10km
MS
140
Jonathan Dahlqvist
42:41,00
38,4
100 p
10km
MS
149
Roger Jansson
43:12,00
39,14
100 p
10km
MS
150
Magnus Stéen
43:13,00
39,16
100 p
10km
MS
154
Jon Mattsson
43:23,00
39,4
100 p
10km
MS
155
Mattias Fineman
43:24,00
39,42
100 p
10km
MS
156
Fredrik Engholm
43:25,00
39,44
100 p
10km
MS
171
Per Liljekvist
43:46,00
39,93
100 p
10km
MS
173
Jonas Ringqvist
43:53,00
40,09
100 p
10km
MS
179
Andreas Nilsson (1973)
44:08,00
40,43
100 p
10km
MS
184
Per Gränse
44:18,00
40,65
100 p
10km
MS
197
Leif Grönqvist
44:36,00
41,05
PR
150 p
10km
MS
221
Marcus Persson
45:10,00
41,79
100 p
10km
MS
242
Stefan Bjurman
45:43,00
42,49
100 p
10km
MS
252
Andreas Jähnke
45:54,00
42,72
100 p
10km
MS
256
Peter Nygren
45:55,00
42,74
100 p
10km
MS
282
Björn Andersson
46:29,00
43,44
100 p
10km
MS
283
Fredrik Österberg
46:30,00
43,46
100 p
10km
MS
301
Niclas Malm
46:44,00
43,74
100 p
10km
MS
380
Felix Nilsson
48:06,00
45,34
100 p
10km
MS
381
Peter Nilsson
48:07,00
45,36
100 p
10km
MS
409
Bengt Håkansson
48:40,00
45,98
100 p
10km
MS
436
Ola Tranell
49:15,00
46,61
100 p
10km
MS
437
Fredrik Lindgren
49:16,00
46,63
PR
150 p
10km
MS
476
Jan Kopfinger
50:06,00
47,52
PR
150 p
10km
MS
477
Fredrik Steinman
50:10,00
47,59
100 p
10km
MS
502
Dennis Due
50:30,00
47,94
100 p
10km
MS
539
Philip Friberg
51:16,00
48,71
100 p
10km
MS
544
Niklas Billing
51:26,00
48,88
100 p
10km
MS
545
Wilhelm Billing
51:27,00
48,9
100 p
10km
MS
559
Lars Borum
51:46,00
49,21
100 p
10km
MS
666
Acke Brandt
54:13,00
51,51
100 p
10km
MS
668
Adam Crona
54:14,00
51,52
PR
150 p
10km
MS
672
Rikard Görman
54:18,00
51,58
100 p
10km
MS
692
Lennart Jensen
54:40,00
51,9
100 p
10km
MS
726
Elias Sjöholm
55:30,00
52,63
100 p
10km
MS
901
Gustav Eriksson
01:01:30,00
57,25
100 p
10km
MS
966
Toru Shingai
01:05:30,00
59,86
100 p
5 km
F tom 16år
1
Johanna Hofvendahl
18:19,00
22,55
142 p
5 km
F tom 16år
3
Elise Nilén
22:08,00
35,91
119 p
5 km
F tom 16år
5
Ester Annvik
23:43,00
40,19
109 p
5 km
F tom 16år
8
Selma-Helene Hanfler
24:44,00
42,64
93 p
5 km
F tom 16år
12
Linn Hellberg
25:37,00
44,62
85 p
5 km
F tom 16år
14
Hanna Berner
25:57,00
45,33
78 p
5 km
F tom 16år
17
Alma Nilén
26:49,00
47,1
70 p
5 km
KS
5
Lisa Malmros
23:07,00
38,63
117 p
5 km
KS
7
Alicia Larsson
23:38,00
39,98
109 p
5 km
KS
254
Louise Maltéus
39:07,00
63,73
50 p
5 km
MS
3
Emil Pålsson
20:05,00
37,15
125 p
5 km
MS
7
Elof Wiss Mencke
21:16,00
40,65
108 p
5 km
MS
10
Frans Malmros
22:25,00
43,69
92 p
5 km
MS
16
Christian Malmros
23:09,00
45,48
76 p
5 km
MS
62
Elvin Liljekvist
27:12,00
53,59
50 p
5 km
MS
159
Valdemar Norström
36:05,00
65,02
50 p
5 km
MS
170
Leo Maltéus
39:02,00
67,66
50 p
5 km
P tom 16år
1
Filip Malmros
18:29,00
31,71
143 p
5 km
P tom 16år
5
Oscar Hult
22:25,00
43,69
110 p
5 km
P tom 16år
6
Ebbe Mencke
22:36,00
44,15
106 p
5 km
P tom 16år
8
Cesar Orrling
22:52,00
44,8
94 p
5 km
P tom 16år
12
Hugo Nilsson
23:52,00
47,11
86 p
5 km
P tom 16år
14
Gustav Albin
24:30,00
48,48
79 p
5 km
P tom 16år
20
Albin Kjellberg
25:07,00
49,74
70 p