Logga in
Götaweb
HEM
Blogg
Resultat
KM-jakten
Barometer
Ranking
Rekord
Årsbästa
Tävlingsinformation
Springtime den 4 juni 2022
Namn:
Springtime
Plats:
Helsingborg
Typ:
Löpning
Status:
Hemsida:
Resultat:
Extern länk
Distanser/grenar
Namn
Underlag
Klasser
Visa
1 eng mile
Asfalt
P 7-12, F 7-12
Visa
10km
Asfalt
MS,KS,P18,F18
Visa
5 km
Asfalt
MS,KS,P tom 16år,F tom 16år,P18,F18
Göta-resultat
Gren
Klass
Plats
Namn
Resultat
Ranking
Rekord
Barometer
1 eng mile
F 7-12
2
Bella Jeppsson
06:54,00
39
92 p
1 eng mile
F 7-12
3
Clara-Sophie Hanfler
07:18,00
42,34
83 p
1 eng mile
F 7-12
14
Ofelia Selmefors
09:06,00
53,74
42 p
1 eng mile
F 7-12
17
Emelie Ljungqvist
09:18,00
54,74
34 p
1 eng mile
F 7-12
18
Juni Jeppsson
09:32,00
55,85
34 p
1 eng mile
P 7-12
5
Anton Kjellberg
06:39,00
44,08
73 p
1 eng mile
P 7-12
6
Svante Smith Hansen
07:11,00
48,23
69 p
1 eng mile
P 7-12
10
Rasmus Hansson
07:46,00
52,12
50 p
1 eng mile
P 7-12
13
Viggo Hansson
08:17,00
55,1
43 p
1 eng mile
P 7-12
14
Gustav Olsson-Hägglund
08:19,00
55,28
42 p
1 eng mile
P 7-12
15
Neo Hansson
08:26,00
55,9
42 p
1 eng mile
P 7-12
16
William Nilsson
08:45,00
57,5
35 p
1 eng mile
P 7-12
27
Cornelis Stoltz
09:55,00
62,5
16 p
10km
F18
3
Isabelle Pedersen
56:24,00
47,64
161 p
10km
KS
2
Anna Bjurman
36:51,00
19,87
183 p
10km
KS
3
Johanna Hofvendahl
37:31,00
21,29
175 p
10km
KS
6
Åsa Broberg
45:00,00
34,38
162 p
10km
KS
9
Frida Johansson
45:23,00
34,93
150 p
10km
KS
26
Tina Reimer
49:18,00
40,1
100 p
10km
KS
29
Josefine Carlberg
49:38,00
40,5
100 p
10km
KS
32
Catarina Petersson
49:57,00
40,88
100 p
10km
KS
33
Beatrice Christensson
50:00,00
40,94
PR
150 p
10km
KS
95
Monika Olsson
57:40,00
48,79
100 p
10km
KS
127
Britt-Mari Fagertun
01:01:36,00
52,06
100 p
10km
MS
1
Ahmed Abdelhamid
33:07,00
20,61
PR
248 p
10km
MS
2
Markus Candell
33:56,00
22,52
185 p
10km
MS
4
Max Harris
34:21,00
23,46
172 p
10km
MS
6
Michael Hansson
34:46,00
24,38
PR
214 p
10km
MS
7
Carl Andersson
34:48,00
24,45
PR
210 p
10km
MS
8
Lucas Brandt
35:33,00
26,04
152 p
10km
MS
11
Emil Gribbling
36:01,00
27
PR
194 p
10km
MS
12
Mikael Andersson
36:07,00
27,2
PR
194 p
10km
MS
15
Patrik de la Motte
36:35,00
28,13
PR
186 p
10km
MS
16
Morgan Wildmark
37:22,00
29,64
127 p
10km
MS
20
Lucas Carlsson
37:59,00
30,78
127 p
10km
MS
21
Andreas Tjellander
38:09,00
31,08
118 p
10km
MS
22
Linus Boström
38:09,00
31,08
118 p
10km
MS
23
BG Nilensjö
38:17,00
31,32
118 p
10km
MS
25
Johan Ahlberg
38:38,00
31,94
118 p
10km
MS
27
Christian Stålhammar
38:40,00
32
100 p
10km
MS
28
Rickard Johnsson
38:42,00
32,06
100 p
10km
MS
32
Tomas Frennesson
39:40,00
33,72
100 p
10km
MS
36
Thomas Rödin
39:54,00
34,1
100 p
10km
MS
42
Fredrik Aplander
40:21,00
34,84
100 p
10km
MS
45
Håkan Reistad
40:41,00
35,37
100 p
10km
MS
49
Niklas Lovén
41:00,00
35,87
100 p
10km
MS
53
Thomas Novin
41:09,00
36,11
100 p
10km
MS
54
Fredrik Engholm
41:21,00
36,42
100 p
10km
MS
56
Bujar Bega
41:30,00
36,65
100 p
10km
MS
57
Carl Hofvendahl
41:38,00
36,85
100 p
10km
MS
59
Martin Åkerlöf
42:05,00
37,52
100 p
10km
MS
68
Andreas Nilsson (1973)
42:33,00
38,21
100 p
10km
MS
70
Jonas Persson
42:50,00
38,62
100 p
10km
MS
71
Gustav Bladh
42:57,00
38,78
100 p
10km
MS
72
Oliver Malmqvist
42:58,00
38,81
100 p
10km
MS
75
Klas Johansson
43:07,00
39,02
100 p
10km
MS
82
Per Olsson
43:34,00
39,65
100 p
10km
MS
85
Anton Jönsson
43:44,00
39,88
100 p
10km
MS
87
Robin Isaksson
43:51,00
40,04
100 p
10km
MS
91
Philip Agelmo
44:08,00
40,43
PR
150 p
10km
MS
103
Jonas Ringqvist
44:50,00
41,36
100 p
10km
MS
110
Thomas Nilson
45:05,00
41,68
100 p
10km
MS
115
Emil Pålsson
45:22,00
42,05
100 p
10km
MS
121
Björn Andersson
45:43,00
42,49
100 p
10km
MS
125
Emil Smith
45:56,00
42,76
100 p
10km
MS
130
Niclas Malm
46:11,00
43,07
100 p
10km
MS
150
Jon Mattsson
47:03,00
44,12
100 p
10km
MS
197
Sebastian Andersson
48:50,00
46,16
100 p
10km
MS
228
Bengt Håkansson
50:31,00
47,95
100 p
10km
MS
238
Per Liljekvist
51:07,00
48,56
100 p
10km
MS
294
Johan Morin
54:38,00
51,88
100 p
10km
MS
301
Kjell Gunnarsson
54:54,00
52,11
100 p
10km
P18
2
David Hofvendahl
40:44,00
35,45
178 p
10km
P18
7
Truls Andersson
43:30,00
39,56
151 p
10km
P18
9
Isak Lindberg
45:30,00
42,22
PR
193 p
10km
P18
13
Carl Fredrik Aplander
46:11,00
43,07
129 p
10km
P18
14
Otto Rubin
47:52,00
45,07
128 p
10km
P18
15
Viggo Rubin
48:00,00
45,22
128 p
5 km
F18
1
Felicia Persson
20:03,00
29,25
141 p
5 km
F18
2
Lova Nilsson
20:48,00
31,8
127 p
5 km
F18
8
Selma-Helene Hanfler
25:45,00
44,91
92 p
5 km
F18
11
Isabelle Ljungqvist
26:50,00
47,13
84 p
5 km
F18
18
Nicole Novin
31:20,00
54,73
69 p
5 km
KS
2
Evelina de la Motte
22:38,00
37,32
132 p
5 km
KS
4
Maibritt Nilsson
22:59,00
38,28
119 p
5 km
MS
7
Leif Grönqvist
22:06,00
42,88
104 p
5 km
MS
34
Lennart Jensen
28:54,00
56,32
50 p
5 km
P18
3
Gabriel Hanfler
19:06,00
33,91
117 p
5 km
P18
7
Laurentin Hanfler
21:06,00
40,18
98 p
5 km
P18
10
Henri Andersson
21:21,00
40,88
84 p
5 km
P18
15
Arvid de la Motte
22:38,00
44,23
76 p
5 km
P18
20
Albin Kjellberg
27:57,00
54,84
68 p