Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Mikael Stagling 08,24 IVDM (Lund)2014-01-17
2Thomas Fagerberg 08,35 IVDM (Lund)2014-01-17
3Dennis Due 08,91 IVDM (Lund)2014-01-17
4Alexander Petersson 08,97 Kretsmästerskap (inomhus)2014-04-05
5Frans Maigren 09,14 Kretsmästerskap (inomhus)2014-04-05
6Erik Albin 09,17 Pannkaksspelen2014-05-25
7Alexander Petersson 09,24 Öresundspelen2014-07-06
8Alexander Petersson 09,24 Atleticumspelen2014-02-08
9Alexander Petersson 09,24 Pannkaksspelen2014-05-25
10Erik Albin 09,26 Atleticumspelen2014-02-08

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Florentina Stojakovic 09,49 IVDM (Lund)2014-01-17
2Emma Olsson 09,68 Kretsmästerskap (inomhus)2014-04-05
3Emma Olsson 09,69 Öresundspelen2014-07-06
4Humla Drott 09,82 Kretsmästerskap (inomhus)2014-04-05
5Humla Drott 10,10 Öresundspelen2014-07-06
6Maria Trönell 10,22 IVDM (Lund)2014-01-17
7Ida Svensson 10,55 Kretsmästerskap (inomhus)2014-04-05
8Lina Lindskog 10,79 Kretsmästerskap (inomhus)2014-04-05
9Vilma Paulsson 10,84 Kretsmästerskap (inomhus)2014-04-05
10Ingrid Olofsson 10,85 Kretsmästerskap (inomhus)2014-04-05
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Thomas Fagerberg 12,89 VDM2014-06-18
2Greger Jönsson 13,46 VDM2014-06-18
3Marcus Bällgren 13,71 VDM2014-06-18
4Peter Lindgren 13,85 VDM2014-06-18
5Carl Hofvendahl 13,88 VDM2014-06-18
6Peter Lindgren 14,17 VSM2014-07-25
7Anders Wifvesson 14,44 VDM2014-06-18
8Adam Crona 14,49 VDM2014-06-18
9Lars Petersson 16,40 VDM2014-06-18

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Emma Jönsson 16,35 VDM2014-06-18
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Peter Lindgren 28,72 VSM2014-07-26
2Dennis Due 29,00 VDM2014-08-09
3Peter Lindgren 29,30 VDM2014-08-09
4Erik Albin 30,26 Pannkaksspelen2014-05-25
5Alexander Petersson 30,46 Pannkaksspelen2014-05-25
6Erik Albin 30,49 Öresundspelen2014-07-05
7Alexander Petersson 30,94 Världsungdomsspelen2014-06-27
8Lars Petersson 31,79 Malmö Indoor2014-02-01
9Johan Albin 31,81 Pannkaksspelen2014-05-25
10Filip Carlsson 33,82 Pannkaksspelen2014-05-25

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Florentina Stojakovic 29,30 VDM2014-08-09
2Florentina Stojakovic 30,48 Malmö Indoor2014-02-01
3Emma Olsson 32,06 Öresundspelen2014-07-05
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Erik Alnervik 55,40 Göta Grand Prix2014-09-04
2Lucas Brandt 57,40 Göta Grand Prix2014-09-04
3Ahmed Abdelhamid 59,26 Öresundspelen2014-07-06
4Tomas Frennesson 59,90 Göta Grand Prix2014-09-04
5Ahmed Abdelhamid 01:02,30 Göta Grand Prix2014-09-04
6Christian Daanen 01:04,20 Göta Grand Prix2014-09-04
7Jens Andersson 01:04,40 Göta Grand Prix2014-09-04
8Carl Hofvendahl 01:04,60 Göta Grand Prix2014-09-04
9Fredrik Jönsson 01:04,90 Göta Grand Prix2014-09-04
10Mikael Engqvist 01:07,60 Göta Grand Prix2014-09-04

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Florentina Stojakovic 01:04,30 VSM2014-07-27
2Florentina Stojakovic 01:06,38 Malmö Indoor2014-02-01
3Florentina Stojakovic 01:06,59 IVSM Huddinge2014-02-08
4Florentina Stojakovic 01:07,10 Göta Grand Prix2014-09-04
5Anna Kinch 01:19,20 Göta Grand Prix2014-09-04
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Mikael Stagling 02:11,40 IVDM (Malmö)2014-03-01
2Erik Alnervik 02:13,20 Göta Grand Prix2014-02-13
3Lucas Brandt 02:13,60 Göta Grand Prix2014-02-13
4Ahmed Abdelhamid 02:13,63 Öresundspelen2014-07-05
5Erik Cederquist 02:14,10 Göta Grand Prix2014-02-13
6Mikael Stagling 02:14,90 VDM 800 m2014-05-21
7BG Nilensjö 02:17,00 Göta Grand Prix2014-02-13
8BG Nilensjö 02:17,21 IVDM (Malmö)2014-03-01
9Mikael Stagling 02:17,50 Göta Grand Prix2014-02-13
10Martin Erson 02:18,00 Göta Grand Prix2014-02-13

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Florentina Stojakovic 02:25,16 VSM2014-07-25
2Florentina Stojakovic 02:28,19 Öresundspelen2014-07-05
3Florentina Stojakovic 02:29,40 VDM 800 m2014-05-21
4Florentina Stojakovic 02:29,57 IVSM Huddinge2014-02-08
5Florentina Stojakovic 02:32,16 Pallasspelen2014-01-25
6Florentina Stojakovic 02:34,18 IVDM (Malmö)2014-03-01
7Florentina Stojakovic 02:34,20 Göta Grand Prix2014-02-13
8Humla Drott 02:48,30 Göta Grand Prix2014-02-13
9Emma Jönsson 02:53,10 Göta Grand Prix2014-02-13
10Emma Jönsson 02:54,08 IVDM (Malmö)2014-03-01
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Lucas Brandt 02:47,40 1000 m på Heden2014-07-17
2Lucas Brandt 02:47,40 Göta Grand Prix2014-07-17
3Erik Cederquist 02:50,20 Göta Grand Prix2014-07-17
4Erik Cederquist 02:50,20 1000 m på Heden2014-07-17
5Ahmed Abdelhamid 02:51,20 1000 m på Heden2014-07-17
6Ahmed Abdelhamid 02:51,20 Göta Grand Prix2014-07-17
7Simon Wikstrand 02:51,70 Göta Grand Prix2014-07-17
8Simon Wikstrand 02:51,70 1000 m på Heden2014-07-17
9Martin Erson 02:52,10 1000 m på Heden2014-07-17
10Martin Erson 02:52,10 Göta Grand Prix2014-07-17

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Florentina Stojakovic 03:09,80 1000 m på Heden2014-07-17
2Florentina Stojakovic 03:09,80 Göta Grand Prix2014-07-17
3Emma Jönsson 03:47,10 Göta Grand Prix2014-07-17
4Emma Jönsson 03:47,10 1000 m på Heden2014-07-17
5Maria Trönell 03:57,70 1000 m på Heden2014-07-17
6Maria Trönell 03:57,70 Göta Grand Prix2014-07-17
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Erik Alnervik 04:22,00 Göta Grand Prix2014-07-31
2Lucas Brandt 04:27,00 Göta Grand Prix2014-07-31
3Erik Alnervik 04:28,22 Pallasspelen2014-01-25
4Erik Alnervik 04:28,46 VDM2014-06-18
5Lucas Brandt 04:29,50 Kretsmästerskap (inomhus)2014-04-05
6BG Nilensjö 04:30,45 Resultattävling2014-03-08
7Lucas Brandt 04:30,54 VDM2014-06-18
8Mikael Stagling 04:30,71 VDM2014-06-18
9BG Nilensjö 04:31,90 Kretsmästerskap (inomhus)2014-04-05
10Ahmed Abdelhamid 04:33,75 VDM2014-06-18

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Florentina Stojakovic 05:02,04 VSM2014-07-26
2Florentina Stojakovic 05:03,00 Göta Grand Prix2014-07-31
3Florentina Stojakovic 05:11,90 VDM2014-06-18
4Florentina Stojakovic 05:13,58 Öresundspelen2014-07-06
5Florentina Stojakovic 05:16,25 IVSM Huddinge2014-02-08
6Anna Kinch 05:19,90 VDM2014-06-18
7Anna Svensson 05:23,00 Göta Grand Prix2014-07-31
8Florentina Stojakovic 05:23,19 Pallasspelen2014-01-25
9Florentina Stojakovic 05:23,60 Malmö Indoor2014-02-01
10Emma Jönsson 05:42,28 Resultattävling2014-03-08
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1BG Nilensjö 09:28,12 Veteran-VM Inomhus2014-03-27
2Lucas Brandt 09:30,10 DM/VDM 3000m2014-05-29
3Mikael Stagling 09:39,40 DM/VDM 3000m2014-05-29
4Lucas Brandt 09:46,00 Göta Grand Prix2014-05-15
5Per Rollmark 09:48,10 DM/VDM 3000m2014-05-29
6Erik Alnervik 09:48,90 Resultattävling2014-03-08
7Lucas Brandt 09:49,82 Resultattävling2014-03-08
8BG Nilensjö 09:51,30 Malmö Indoor2014-02-01
9Erik Alnervik 09:52,00 Göta Grand Prix2014-05-15
10Erik Alnervik 09:53,00 Malmö Indoor2014-02-01

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Anna Bjurman 10:49,54 Resultattävling2014-03-08
2Florentina Stojakovic 10:56,60 DM/VDM 3000m2014-05-29
3Florentina Stojakovic 11:07,00 Göta Grand Prix2014-05-15
4Florentina Stojakovic 11:22,00 Göta Grand Prix2014-09-04
5Anna Kinch 11:30,92 Resultattävling2014-03-08
6Florentina Stojakovic 11:39,50 Malmö Indoor2014-02-01
7Anna Kinch 12:02,00 Göta Grand Prix2014-05-15
8Anna Kinch 12:06,00 Göta Grand Prix2014-09-04
9Jaana Nehez 12:18,00 Göta Grand Prix2014-05-15
10Anna Alnervik 12:25,00 Göta Grand Prix2014-05-15
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1BG Nilensjö 16:36,45 Storängsöz2014-03-04
2Erik Cederquist 16:45,48 Öresundspelen2014-07-04
3Erik Alnervik 16:47,30 VDM 5000m2014-08-07
4Lucas Brandt 16:55,00 Göta Grand Prix2014-10-16
5Erik Alnervik 16:59,20 Öresundspelen2014-07-04
6Andreas Berner 17:04,40 VDM 5000m2014-08-07
7BG Nilensjö 17:05,40 VSM2014-07-25
8Erik Alnervik 17:06,00 Göta Grand Prix2014-10-16
9Mikael Stagling 17:07,00 Göta Grand Prix2014-10-16
10Andreas Berner 17:11,00 Göta Grand Prix2014-10-16

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Anna Bjurman 19:27,30 VDM 5000m2014-08-07
2Florentina Stojakovic 19:29,20 VDM 5000m2014-08-07
3Florentina Stojakovic 19:40,00 Göta Grand Prix2014-10-16
4Elisabeth Hedström 20:03,30 VDM 5000m2014-08-07
5Jaana Nehez 21:16,00 Göta Grand Prix2014-10-16
6Catarina Petersson 21:51,00 VDM 5000m2014-08-07
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1BG Nilensjö 34:16,00 DM 10 km Landsväg2014-04-27
2Andreas Järgren 34:22,00 Springtime2014-05-10
3Erik Cederquist 34:26,00 Springtime2014-05-10
4Linus Eriksson 34:32,00 Malmömilen2014-06-14
5Magnus Mattsson 34:34,00 DM 10 km Landsväg2014-04-27
6BG Nilensjö 34:43,00 Springtime2014-05-10
7Erik Cederquist 34:43,00 Änglamilen2014-05-31
8Erik Alnervik 34:45,00 Änglamilen2014-05-31
9Erik Alnervik 34:46,00 DM 10 km Landsväg2014-04-27
10Andreas Berner 34:59,00 Trelleborgsloppet2014-08-31

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Anna Bjurman 39:36,00 Springtime2014-05-10
2Anna Bjurman 39:38,00 Änglamilen2014-05-31
3Florentina Stojakovic 39:43,00 Änglamilen2014-05-31
4Anna Bjurman 39:45,00 Trelleborgsloppet2014-08-31
5Florentina Stojakovic 40:00,00 Springtime2014-05-10
6Florentina Stojakovic 40:23,00 Malmömilen2014-06-14
7Florentina Stojakovic 40:41,00 DM 10 km Landsväg2014-04-27
8Florentina Stojakovic 40:42,00 Trelleborgsloppet2014-08-31
9Thyra Fogelberg 40:45,00 Göta Grand Prix2014-11-08
10Thyra Fogelberg 40:45,00 Göta Grand Prix2014-11-08
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Linus Eriksson 01:14:50,00 Kalmar Halvmarathon2014-06-28
2Erik Alnervik 01:16:20,00 PrinsensMinne2014-08-16
3BG Nilensjö 01:16:39,00 Berlin Halvmarathon2014-03-30
4Linus Eriksson 01:17:08,00 Malmö Halvmarathon2014-10-04
5Kenth Fransson 01:17:55,00 Landskrona Marathon2014-08-24
6Kenth Fransson 01:18:04,00 Göteborgsvarvet2014-05-17
7Andreas Berner 01:18:06,00 PrinsensMinne2014-08-16
8Erik Alnervik 01:18:13,00 Göteborgsvarvet2014-05-17
9Martin Erson 01:18:23,00 Berlin Halvmarathon2014-03-30
10Kenth Fransson 01:18:24,00 PrinsensMinne2014-08-16

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Anna Bjurman 01:27:22,00 Berlin Halvmarathon2014-03-30
2Anna Bjurman 01:28:31,00 Göteborgsvarvet2014-05-17
3Florentina Stojakovic 01:31:56,00 Berlin Halvmarathon2014-03-30
4Florentina Stojakovic 01:32:37,00 Köpenhamn halvmarathon2014-09-14
5Anna Alnervik 01:39:45,00 Göteborgsvarvet2014-05-17
6Åsa Broberg 01:44:25,00 Göteborgsvarvet2014-05-17
7Lina Kiste 01:51:18,00 Göteborgsvarvet2014-05-17
8Susanne Martell 01:54:38,00 PrinsensMinne2014-08-16
9Julia Pärsson 01:57:31,00 Göteborgsvarvet2014-05-17
10Maria Trönell 01:59:15,00 Göteborgsvarvet2014-05-17
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Kenth Fransson 02:48:25,00 Helsingborg Marathon2014-09-13
2Andreas Berner 02:50:40,00 Helsingborg Marathon2014-09-13
3BG Nilensjö 02:50:58,00 Valencia Marathon2014-11-16
4Stefan Carlsson 02:51:07,00 Boston Marathon2014-04-20
5Martin Erson 02:52:32,00 Helsingborg Marathon2014-09-13
6Stefan Carlsson 02:52:59,00 New York City Marathon2014-11-02
7Erik Alnervik 02:53:56,00 Helsingborg Marathon2014-09-13
8Tobias Jansson 02:54:22,00 Stockholm Marathon2014-06-11
9Johan Kesten 02:57:14,00 Stockholm Marathon2014-06-11
10Johan Kesten 02:57:55,00 Helsingborg Marathon2014-09-13

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Anna Bjurman 03:11:30,00 Helsingborg Marathon2014-09-13
2Jaana Nehez 03:17:59,00 Copenhagen Marathon2014-05-18
3Jaana Nehez 03:19:42,00 New York City Marathon2014-11-02
4Anna Kinch 03:26:16,00 Helsingborg Marathon2014-09-13
5Marie-Louise Stenström 03:26:44,00 New York City Marathon2014-11-02
6Jenny Reimer 03:46:33,00 Stockholm Marathon2014-06-11
7Åsa Broberg 03:54:34,00 Helsingborg Marathon2014-09-13
8Catarina Petersson 04:01:47,00 Helsingborg Marathon2014-09-13
9Susanne Martell 04:08:46,00 Helsingborg Marathon2014-09-13
10Lina Kiste 04:10:14,00 Helsingborg Marathon2014-09-13
Tidigare år: 2021 2013 2016 2019 2020 2017 2018 2015