Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Thomas Fagerberg 08,34 IVDM (Lund)2016-01-15
2Erik Albin 08,75 Kretsmästerskap (inomhus)2016-04-09
3Dennis Due 09,17 IVDM (Lund)2016-01-15
4Johan Albin 09,57 Kretsmästerskap (inomhus)2016-04-09
5William Duong 09,57 Kretsmästerskap (inomhus)2016-04-09
6Felix Sjögren 09,69 Kretsmästerskap (inomhus)2016-04-09
7Esben Bogsjö Jensen 10,02 Kretsmästerskap (inomhus)2016-04-09
8Gustav Albin 10,05 Kretsmästerskap (inomhus)2016-04-09
9Philip Friberg 10,10 Kretsmästerskap (inomhus)2016-04-09
10Jakob Bogsjö Jensen 10,12 Kretsmästerskap (inomhus)2016-04-09

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Tilda Gränse 10,77 Pannkaksspelen2016-05-22
2Tilda Gränse 10,83 Kretsmästerskap (inomhus)2016-04-09
3Svea Berg 11,11 Kretsmästerskapen2016-09-25
4Felicia Persson 11,43 Kretsmästerskap (inomhus)2016-04-09
5Felicia Persson 11,44 HAIS Spelen2016-05-29
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Peter Lindgren 13,67 Öresundspelen2016-07-08

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
No data to display
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Peter Lindgren 27,87 VSM2016-07-22
2Peter Lindgren 27,90 Nordiska mästerskapen2016-07-01
3Peter Lindgren 27,92 Öresundspelen2016-07-08
4Peter Lindgren 28,08 Bedaspelen2016-06-05
5Anders Wifvesson 28,82 IVSM - 20162016-03-05
6Peter Lindgren 28,93 Laxaspelen2016-06-18
7Peter Lindgren 35,88 Pallasspelen2016-01-30

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Sofie Olsson 32,21 Bedaspelen2016-06-05
2Emma Olsson 32,29 Bedaspelen2016-06-05
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Martin Åkerlöf 55,76 Öresundspelen2016-07-08
2Martin Åkerlöf 56,22 Malmö Indoor2016-01-23
3Andreas Nilsson (1973) 01:00,72 Malmö Indoor2016-01-23
4Greger Jönsson 01:01,89 Malmö Indoor2016-01-23
5Anders Wifvesson 01:04,56 IVSM - 20162016-03-05
6Peter Lindgren 01:04,59 VSM2016-07-22
7Peter Lindgren 01:06,17 HAIS Spelen2016-05-29
8Anders Wifvesson 01:06,18 Malmö Indoor2016-01-23
9Peter Lindgren 01:06,68 Laxaspelen2016-06-18
10Peter Lindgren 01:06,80 Pannkaksspelen2016-05-22

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Florentina Stojakovic 01:05,64 Pannkaksspelen2016-05-22
2Florentina Stojakovic 01:05,97 Malmö Indoor2016-01-23
3Florentina Stojakovic 01:06,61 Öresundspelen2016-07-08
4Florentina Stojakovic 01:06,67 Nordiska mästerskapen2016-07-01
5Felicia Persson 01:32,73 HAIS Spelen2016-05-29
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Erik Alnervik 02:07,10 VDM 800 m2016-05-11
2Martin Åkerlöf 02:09,92 IVDM (Malmö)2016-02-20
3Martin Åkerlöf 02:10,49 Öresundspelen2016-07-08
4Mikael Stagling 02:10,55 IVDM (Malmö)2016-02-20
5Mikael Stagling 02:13,90 VDM 800 m2016-05-11
6Christian Klingebrant 02:16,47 IVDM (Malmö)2016-02-20
7Toru Shingai 02:20,15 IVDM (Malmö)2016-02-20
8Christian Daanen 02:24,33 IVDM (Malmö)2016-02-20
9Sven Lindeberg 02:30,30 VDM 800 m2016-05-11
10Sven Lindeberg 02:31,64 IVDM (Malmö)2016-02-20

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Florentina Stojakovic 02:25,75 HAIS Spelen2016-05-29
2Anna Bjurman 02:27,89 Pallasspelen2016-01-30
3Florentina Stojakovic 02:28,93 IVDM (Malmö)2016-02-20
4Florentina Stojakovic 02:29,83 Öresundspelen2016-07-08
5Florentina Stojakovic 02:31,23 Pallasspelen2016-01-30
6Florentina Stojakovic 02:31,74 IVSM - 20162016-03-05
7Florentina Stojakovic 02:31,80 VDM 800 m2016-05-11
8Florentina Stojakovic 02:33,11 Nordiska mästerskapen2016-07-01
9Emelie Lundin 02:33,63 Pallasspelen2016-01-30
10Annelie Blomquist 02:34,09 IVDM (Malmö)2016-02-20
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Erik Alnervik 02:41,90 Göta Grand Prix2016-07-14
2Simon Wikstrand 02:45,60 Göta Grand Prix2016-07-14
3Martin Åkerlöf 02:46,40 Göta Grand Prix2016-07-14
4Johan Gustafsson 02:47,20 Göta Grand Prix2016-07-14
5Andreas Berner 02:47,80 Göta Grand Prix2016-07-14
6Mattias Larsson 02:47,80 Göta Grand Prix2016-07-14
7Mikael Stagling 02:52,40 Göta Grand Prix2016-07-14
8Toru Shingai 02:55,90 Göta Grand Prix2016-07-14
9Oskar Cervin 03:00,40 Göta Grand Prix2016-07-14
10Erik Albin 03:01,50 Pallasspelen2016-01-30

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Annelie Blomquist 03:22,40 Göta Grand Prix2016-07-14
2Johanna Hofvendahl 03:23,60 Göta Grand Prix2016-07-14
3Anna Alnervik 03:27,40 Göta Grand Prix2016-07-14
4Eva Palmblad 03:52,60 Göta Grand Prix2016-07-14
5Maria Trönell 04:00,90 Göta Grand Prix2016-07-14
6Britt-Mari Fagertun 04:37,20 Göta Grand Prix2016-07-14
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Erik Alnervik 04:15,50 VDM & DM 1500 m2016-09-15
2Lucas Brandt 04:15,70 VDM & DM 1500 m2016-09-15
3Johan Gustafsson 04:16,50 VDM & DM 1500 m2016-09-15
4Mattias Larsson 04:22,40 VDM & DM 1500 m2016-09-15
5Martin Åkerlöf 04:22,70 VDM & DM 1500 m2016-09-15
6Simon Wikstrand 04:24,20 VDM & DM 1500 m2016-09-15
7Neil Lowrie 04:26,00 VDM & DM 1500 m2016-09-15
8Mikael Stagling 04:28,20 VDM & DM 1500 m2016-09-15
9Simon Wikstrand 04:29,10 Öresundspelen2016-07-08
10Mikael Stagling 04:32,41 Atleticumspelen2016-02-13

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Anna Bjurman 04:51,20 VDM & DM 1500 m2016-09-15
2Anna Bjurman 05:00,57 Atleticumspelen2016-02-13
3Florentina Stojakovic 05:08,27 Laxaspelen2016-06-18
4Annelie Blomquist 05:08,46 Pallasspelen2016-01-30
5Florentina Stojakovic 05:08,54 IVSM - 20162016-03-05
6Florentina Stojakovic 05:09,32 Nordiska mästerskapen2016-07-01
7Johanna Hofvendahl 05:12,70 VDM & DM 1500 m2016-09-15
8Florentina Stojakovic 05:14,60 Atleticumspelen2016-02-13
9Sofie Petersson 05:27,80 VDM & DM 1500 m2016-09-15
10Sofie Petersson 05:27,80 VDM & DM 1500 m2016-09-15
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Johan Gustavsson 09:20,10 DM/VDM 3000m2016-05-05
2David Hartman 09:25,60 DM/VDM 3000m2016-05-05
3Mattias Larsson 09:36,00 DM/VDM 3000m2016-05-05
4Mikael Stagling 09:38,90 DM/VDM 3000m2016-05-05
5Mikael Stagling 09:45,70 Malmö Indoor2016-01-23
6Christian Klingebrant 09:48,90 DM/VDM 3000m2016-05-05
7BG Nilensjö 09:52,00 Malmö Indoor2016-01-23
8Martin Holm 10:00,60 Malmö Indoor2016-01-23
9Christian Klingebrant 10:02,10 Malmö Indoor2016-01-23
10Martin Åkerlöf 10:22,20 Malmö Indoor2016-01-23

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Anna Bjurman 10:21,00 DM/VDM 3000m2016-05-05
2Anna Bjurman 10:41,50 Malmö Indoor2016-01-23
3Annelie Blomquist 10:53,20 Malmö Indoor2016-01-23
4Emelie Lundin 11:31,50 DM/VDM 3000m2016-05-05
5Florentina Stojakovic 11:33,20 DM/VDM 3000m2016-05-05
6Emelie Lundin 11:40,80 Malmö Indoor2016-01-23
7Jill Bengtsson 12:23,20 DM/VDM 3000m2016-05-05
8Catarina Petersson 12:57,70 DM/VDM 3000m2016-05-05
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1David Hartman 16:08,20 5000m på Heden2016-06-09
2Joel Evertsson 16:27,10 5000m på Heden2016-06-09
3Lucas Brandt 16:35,82 VDM 5000m2016-06-16
4Mikael Stagling 16:42,86 VDM 5000m2016-06-16
5Lucas Brandt 16:49,10 5000m på Heden2016-06-09
6Mikael Stagling 16:50,14 VSM2016-07-22
7Mikael Stagling 16:50,20 5000m på Heden2016-06-09
8Christian Klingebrant 17:02,51 VDM 5000m2016-06-16
9Simon Wikstrand 17:13,70 5000m på Heden2016-06-09
10Oskar Cervin 17:34,80 5000m på Heden2016-06-09

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Jill Bengtsson 20:50,05 VDM 5000m2016-06-16
2Sofie Olsson 22:29,00 5000m på Heden2016-06-09
3Maria Trönell 23:27,40 5000m på Heden2016-06-09
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Johan Fagerberg 32:20,00 Varvetmilen2016-03-13
2Johan Fagerberg 32:52,00 DM 10 km Landsväg2016-04-10
3David Hartman 33:06,30 VDM & DM 10 000 m2016-08-11
4David Hartman 33:06,30 VDM & DM 10 000 m2016-08-11
5David Hartman 33:33,00 Trelleborgsloppet2016-08-27
6David Hartman 33:33,00 DM 10 km Landsväg2016-04-10
7David Hartman 33:45,00 Laxaloppet2016-04-30
8Johan Fagerberg 33:55,00 Änglamilen2016-05-28
9David Hartman 33:59,00 Springtime2016-05-14
10David Hartman 34:01,00 Änglamilen2016-05-28

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Anna Bjurman 36:34,20 VDM & DM 10 000 m2016-08-11
2Anna Bjurman 36:49,00 Springtime2016-05-14
3Anna Bjurman 37:21,00 DM 10 km Landsväg2016-04-10
4Anna Bjurman 37:24,00 Startskottet2016-07-01
5Anna Bjurman 37:25,00 Varvetmilen2016-03-13
6Anna Bjurman 37:42,00 Änglamilen2016-05-28
7Anna Bjurman 37:49,00 Sthlm10 (med SM-milen 2016, 2018)2016-06-15
8Anna Bjurman 37:50,00 Kalmarmilen2016-08-03
9Anna Bjurman 38:09,00 Strömstadmilen2016-07-09
10Anna Bjurman 38:21,70 Startmilen2016-04-02
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Johan Fagerberg 01:11:48,00 Köpenhamn halvmarathon2016-09-18
2David Hartman 01:14:16,00 Heleneholms Marathon2016-04-16
3David Hartman 01:14:37,00 Malmö Halvmarathon2016-10-01
4Kenth Fransson 01:15:44,00 Lissabon Halvmarathon2016-03-20
5Fredrik Jönsson 01:15:58,00 Göteborgsvarvet2016-05-21
6Mikael Stagling 01:16:55,00 Göteborgsvarvet2016-05-21
7Andreas Berner 01:17:04,00 PrinsensMinne2016-08-13
8Johan Gustafsson 01:17:05,00 Göteborgsvarvet2016-05-21
9Andreas Berner 01:17:10,00 Lissabon Halvmarathon2016-03-20
10Kenth Fransson 01:17:46,00 Göteborgsvarvet2016-05-21

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Anna Bjurman 01:21:29,00 Göteborgsvarvet2016-05-21
2Anna Bjurman 01:24:17,00 PrinsensMinne2016-08-13
3Anna Bjurman 01:26:13,00 Malmö Halvmarathon2016-10-01
4Sofie Petersson 01:32:45,00 Malmö Halvmarathon2016-10-01
5Anna Alnervik 01:34:19,00 Göteborgsvarvet2016-05-21
6Marie-Louise Stenström 01:34:21,00 Spring Hultsfreds2016-09-03
7Sara Marklund 01:35:02,00 Göteborgsvarvet2016-05-21
8Anna Alnervik 01:35:19,00 PrinsensMinne2016-08-13
9Amanda Petersson 01:37:15,00 Göteborgsvarvet2016-05-21
10Jennie Lorentsson 01:37:45,00 Malmö Halvmarathon2016-10-01
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Kenth Fransson 02:42:49,00 Hamburg Marathon2016-04-17
2Andreas Berner 02:43:50,00 Frankfurt Marathon2016-10-30
3Anders Hultgren 02:46:23,00 Amsterdam Marathon2016-10-16
4Kenth Fransson 02:46:39,00 Helsingborg Marathon2016-09-03
5Mikael Stagling 02:48:59,00 Berlin Marathon2016-09-25
6Andreas Berner 02:49:57,00 Helsingborg Marathon2016-09-03
7Toru Shingai 02:51:06,00 Hamburg Marathon2016-04-17
8Tobias Jansson 02:51:46,00 Frankfurt Marathon2016-10-30
9Johan Olsson 02:54:49,00 Växjö Marathon2016-10-22
10Miro Cepciansky 02:54:54,00 Helsingborg Marathon2016-09-03

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Annelie Blomquist 03:26:54,00 Helsingborg Marathon2016-09-03
2Anna Alnervik 03:27:32,00 Helsingborg Marathon2016-09-03
3Jenny Reimer 03:49:17,00 ASICS Stockholm Marathon2016-06-04
4Eva Palmblad 03:54:49,00 Helsingborg Marathon2016-09-03
5Maria Hansson 04:05:16,00 Amsterdam Marathon2016-10-16
6Sara Lindström 04:21:27,00 Copenhagen Marathon2016-05-22
7Elin Lindvall 04:22:23,00 ASICS Stockholm Marathon2016-06-04
8Helene Lindberg 04:24:27,00 Amsterdam Marathon2016-10-16
9Linda Pålsson 04:29:09,00 Helsingborg Marathon2016-09-03
10Susanne Martell 04:30:46,00 Helsingborg Marathon2016-09-03
Tidigare år: 2021 2013 2019 2014 2020 2017 2018 2015